Greystone

Hampton, Georgia Homes for Sale

About Greystone

Greystone is a suburban neighborhood in Hampton, GA. Do you want to know when new listings come on the market? Set an alert to be notified when there are new homes for sale in Greystone

Quick Facts

Current Prices: $260,000

Closed Prices: $289,000

Median Sale Price: $289,000

Average $ per sq ft: $129

Association Fee Ranges: $500

Type: Single-Family Home

Age: 1996 to 2008

Sq. Ft.: 1522 to 1888 Sq. Ft.

Bedrooms: 3 to 5 Bedrooms

Bathrooms: 2 to 3 Bathrooms

Neighborhood Reviews

0 Reviews
Our Greystone real estate expert specializes in helping
buyers and sellers in this neighborhood.