Sea View At Honeymoon Island

Dunedin, Florida Homes for Sale

About Sea View At Honeymoon Island

Sea View At Honeymoon Island is a residential building in Dunedin, Florida. Sea View At Honeymoon Island mostly features cozy units that are competitively priced. This building was constructed in 1969.

Quick Facts

Current Prices: $249,000

Average $ per sq ft: $323

Association Fee Ranges: $537/mo, $0

Type: Attached Home (Condo, Townhouse, Loft, etc.), Single-Family Home

Age: 1969

Sq. Ft.: 771 Sq. Ft.

Bedrooms: 2 Bedrooms

Bathrooms: 1 Bathrooms

Neighborhood Reviews

0 Reviews
Our Sea View At Honeymoon Island real estate expert specializes in helping
buyers and sellers in this neighborhood.