About Shoe Factory Lofts
Shoe Factory Lofts is a residential building in Atlanta, Georgia. Shoe Factory Lofts mostly features midsize units that are competitively priced. This building was constructed in None.
Quick Facts
Current Prices: $332,500
Closed Prices: $312,000 to $354,000
Median Sale Price: $333,000
Average $ per sq ft: $311
Association Fee Ranges: $0, $0 to $4476, $260 to $306/mo
Type: Attached Home (Condo, Townhouse, Loft, etc.), Single-Family Home
Age: 2006
Sq. Ft.: 832 to 1072 Sq. Ft.
Bedrooms: 1 Bedrooms
Bathrooms: 1 to 2 Bathrooms
Neighborhood Reviews
0 ReviewsOur Shoe Factory Lofts real estate expert specializes in helping
buyers and sellers in this neighborhood.
buyers and sellers in this neighborhood.