Tuscany Condominiums

Atlanta, Georgia Homes for Sale

About Tuscany Condominiums

Tuscany is a neighborhood in Atlanta, Georgia. Tuscany mostly features cozy homes that are high value. This is a well-established community that continues to attract interest from buyers looking in the Atlanta area.

Quick Facts

Current Prices: $220,000 to $325,000

Closed Prices: $257,000 to $363,500

Median Sale Price: $285,000

Average $ per sq ft: $303

Association Fee Ranges: $419 to $665/mo, $0 to $7908

Type: Attached Home (Condo, Townhouse, Loft, etc.), Single-Family Home

Age: 1996 to 1997

Sq. Ft.: 675 to 1196 Sq. Ft.

Bedrooms: 1 to 2 Bedrooms

Bathrooms: 1 to 2 Bathrooms

Neighborhood Reviews

0 Reviews
Our Tuscany Condominiums real estate expert specializes in helping
buyers and sellers in this neighborhood.